Πρόεδροι τμημάτων

 

ΤΜΗΜΑ

ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΑΝΤΙΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ

ΤΑΜΙΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ

ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΗΣ / ΠΕΡΙΒΑΛ.

ΘΜΓ1, ΘΜΟ1

Κκολός Χρίστος

Γιωργαλλή Χρίστος

Νικολάου Σταύρος

Παναγή Ανδρέας

Κυριάκου Ανδρέας

ΘΑΑ1

Αθανασίου Φλωρεντία

Τυρίμου Στέλλα

Λαουτάρη Καλλισθένη

Σοφοκλή Γεωργία

Κωνσταντή Κυριακή

ΘΗΜ1, ΘΗΥ1

Μαρτή Χαραλαμπία

Λαζάρου Στέφανος

Αργυρίου Άγγελος

Νικολάου Γιώργος

Αργυρού Δημητριάνα

ΘΓΠ1

Χαραλάμπους Πέτρος

Ανδρέου Αλέξανδρος

Χρυσοστόμου Κατερίνα

Χριστοφόρου Μηνάς

Παπαϊωάννου Γιαννάκης

ΘΔΜ1

Ζαχαρία Δημήτρης

Χοίρα Πετρούλα

Μιχαήλ Άγγελος

Γιώργαλλου Παύλος

Πέτρου Παναγιώτης

ΜΟ1α, ΜΟ1β, ΜΗ1

Πούρος Αδάμος

Κούκος Κοσμάς

Σάββα Γιώργος

Μάγος Συμεών

Παρασκευά Ανδρέας

ΓΠ1

Θεμιστοκλέους Αλέξανδρος

Σπυρίδης Μάριος

Σκαρή Ουρανία

Ζήνωνος Γιάννης

Στυλιανού Στυλιανός

ΔΣ1

Κκονές Μάριος Ντίνος

Παύλου Παναγιώτα

Καΐκκη Χρυσταλλένη

Ιωάννου Στυλιάνα

Καΐκκη Χρυσταλλένη

ΗΥ1, ΗΕ1, ΗΣ1

Κωστή Αντώνης

Παρασκευά Λούκας

Δεσποτή Αντώνης

Δεσποτή Χρίστος

Καστελλάνου Πέτρος

ΚΚ1

Παναγιώτου Ανδριάνα

Γεωργίου Φωτεινή

Μπεβίν Τιάνα

Βλάχου Αντριάνα

Προύντζου Αντωνία

ΘΑΑ2

Λουκά Μαρία

Λυκούργου Πολυδώρα

Ψαρά Άντρεα

Λουκά Φωτεινή

Ντοπρίνοβα Ντοπρίνα

ΘΜΓ2

Ορφανού Χριστόφορος

Τιμοθέου Παναγιώτης

Παναγή Ανδρέας

Πιερής Γιώργος

Καούλλας Διονύσιος

ΘΗΜ2, ΘΗΥ2, ΘΗΨ2

Στυλιανού Γιώργος

Γιωργαλλάς Πολύβιος

Χρίστου Φώτης

Μαύρου Παναγιώτης

Σκούρου Πέτρος

ΜΟ2α, ΜΟ2β, ΜΟ2γ

Χειμώνα Αναστάσης

Ηλία Χρίστος

Παπαϊωάννου Αντρέας

Παούνοβ Ιβάν

Στόϊκα Κοσμίν

ΓΠ2

Νικολάου Στέφανος

Ιορδάνωφ Αντρέας

Τσιβίκας Παναγιώτης

Χατζηγιάννης Γεώργιος

Κυριάκου Λουκάς

ΗΥ2, ΗΕ2, ΗΣ2

Βρακά Παναγιώτης

Μιχαηλίδης Γιώργος

Κωστή Χρίστος

Γεωργίου Ιάκωβος

Τσούκκας Κενδέας

ΚΚ2

Χαραλάμπους Ανδριανή

Αδάμου Πάρης

Καραολίδης Χρίστος

Λουκά Χρίστος

Πέτρου Ειρήνη

ΘΜΓ3α, ΘΜΟ3

Φακλαμάς Θεόδωρος

Φέσιας Κωνσταντίνος

Σάντης Αντρέας

Τσούκκας Φλώρος

Αντωνίου Λάμπρος

ΘΗΥ3, ΘΗΨ3, ΘΗΜ3

Μιχαήλ Παρασκευάς

Κουλλαπής Θεόδουλος

Μέσσιου Θεόδωρος

Παρασκευά Γιώργος

Καμηλάρη Παναγιώτης

ΜΟ3

Τσομαλλούρης Γαβριήλ

Γερμανού Νίκος

Τίκκης Παναγιώτης

Κασενίδης Δημήτρης

Κουκλή Πάρης

ΗΕ3, ΗΣ3, ΗΥ3

Ανδρονίκου Αντώνης

Καραμανώλης Χριστόφορος

Μουγής Αναστάσης

Ηλία Ευάγγελος

Ευτυχίου Μάριος

ΚΚ3

Πέτρου Ροδούλλα

Βάρδα Άντρη

Παύλου Αποστολία

Νικολάου Ραφαέλλος

Αβραάμ Χριστίνα

ΓΠ3

Κατσιάρης Χρίστος

Αριστοτέλους Μιχάλης

Ιωσήφ Μάριος

Πικής Ανδρέας

Στυλιανού Ανδρέας