• img1
  • img2
  • img3
  • img5
  • img4

Διδακτικό Προσωπικό

Α/Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ

1.

Γεώργιος Χατζημιχαήλ Διευθυντής

Ξυλουργικής Επιπλοποιίας

2.

Γιώργος Παφίτης Β.Δ.Α΄

Μηχανικής Η/Υ

3.

Oλβία Παυλίδου Β.Δ.

Μαθηματικών

4.

Νίκος Παπαευριπίδης Β.Δ.

Μηχανικής Αυτοκινήτων

5.

Σώτος Χατζηττοφής Β.Δ.

Ηλεκτρολογίας

6.

Δημητράκης Βότσης Β.Δ.

Μηχανικής Αυτοκινήτων

7.

Αθανάσιος Αρσένης Β.Δ.

Γεωπονίας

8.

Άννα Πέρικλου Β.Δ.

Φιλόλογος

9.

Ηλιάνα Γεωργίου Β.Δ.

Αγγλικών

10.

Γεώργιος Κακουλλής Β.Δ.

Μηχανολογίας

11.

π. Φίλιππος Φιλίππου

Θεολόγος

12.

π. Ανδρέας Ηλία

Θεολόγος

13.

Μαριλένα Πετρίνα

Φιλόλογος

14.

Ευτυχία Γεωργίου

Φιλόλογος

15.

Αγγελική Μακρή

Φιλόλογος

16.

Χαρά Ευθυμίου

Φιλόλογος

17.

Αντωνία Κούστα

Φιλόλογος

18.

Αντωνία Λοΐζου

Φιλόλογος

19.

Δήμητρα Πιττάτζιη

Μαθηματικών

20.

Σωτήριος Παναγή

Μαθηματικών

21.

Μαρία Αναστάση

Μαθηματικών

22.

Νικόλας Χρίστου

Μαθηματικών

23.

Σπυρίδωνας Αντωνάτος

Φυσικής

24.

Νικόλαος Γεωργόπουλος

Φυσικής

25.

Φιλοθέα Παρασκευά

Φυσικής

26.

Ζαχαρούλα Δύσπυρου

Χημείας

27.

Άνν Μαρί Παλμέρ

Αγγλικών

28.

Ζαχαρούλα Γρέκα

Αγγλικών

29.

Μαρία Παναγή Παπακώστα

Γαλλικών

30.

Έλενα Σάββα

Φυσικής Αγωγής

31.

Κώστας Κωνσταντίνου

Φυσικής Αγωγής

32.

Χρυστάλλα Γιουτανή

ΣΕΑ

33.

Κατερίνα Τουμαζή

Μουσικής

34.

Ηλιάνα Μάρρα

Μουσικής

35.

Θωμάς Αντωνίου

Μηχανολογίας

36.

Παναγιώτης Πάγκαλος

Μηχανολογίας

37.

Νίκος Ιακωβίδης

Μηχανολογίας

38.

Κώστας Λασέττας

Μηχανολογίας

39.

Χρίστος Χατζηκυριάκου

Μηχανολογίας

40.

Χαράλαμπος Χαραλάμπους

Μηχανολογίας

41.

Βέργος Κεχαγιάς

Μηχανολογίας

42.

Δημήτρης Τακούσιης

Μηχανικής Αυτοκινήτων

43.

Χρίστος Νικολάου

Μηχανικής Αυτοκινήτων

44.

Σταύρος Θεοφάνους

Μηχανικής Αυτοκινήτων

45.

Μάρκος Γλυκένου

Μηχανικής Αυτοκινήτων

46.

Αναστάσιος Φλουρέντζου

Μηχανικής Αυτοκινήτων

47.

Γεώργιος Γεωργίου

Ηλεκτρολογίας

48.

Αρτέμης Ξενοφώντος

Ηλεκτρολογίας

49.

Κωνσταντίνος Κωνσταντίνου

Ηλεκτρολογίας

50.

Αναστάσης Αναστάση

Ηλεκτρολογίας

51.

Έρικ Φυσεντζίδης

Ηλεκτρολογίας

52.

Πάβελ Χριστοφή

Ηλεκτρολογίας

53.

Ανδρέας Γεωργίου

Ηλεκτρολογίας

54.

Θανάσης Κύρκας

Ηλεκτρολογίας

55.

Λουκία Καμπέρη

Μηχανικής Η.Υ.

56.

Θεοδώρα Κουτσού

Μηχανικής Η.Υ.

57.

Παναγιώτα Μουστακά

Διακοσμητικής

58.

Ανδρούλα Μαύρου

Δομικών

59.

Μαρία Παρασκευά

Κομμωτικής

60.

Παυλίνα Αθανασίου

Κομμωτικής

61.

Θεόδωρος Μελέτης

Κομμωτικής

62.

Ασπασία Νικολάου Καντερέ

Γεωπονίας

63.

Μαρία Παναγή

Γεωπονίας

64.

Αθανάσιος Παπακωνσταντίνου

Γεωπονίας